Loading...

Yasmin Shahmir Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Yasmin Profile
Yasmin
Famous as: DJ, singer
Birth Name: Yasmin Zarine Shahmir
Birth Date: December 21, 1988
Birth Place: Manchester, England, UK
Claim to fame: Single "Finish Line" (2011)
Nationality: British






Yasmin
Yasmin
 Yasmin
Yasmin
 Yasmin
Yasmin
 Yasmin
Yasmin
 Yasmin
Yasmin
 Yasmin
Yasmin
 Yasmin
Yasmin

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email